FK Kolomna

Avangard Stadion, Kolomna
18th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

FK Kolomna vs Dinamo St P.burg
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FK Kolomna vs FC Torpedo Vladimir
0 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
FK Kolomna vs Solaris
1 Win
0 Draws
5 Wins
FK Kolomna vs Dnepr Smolensk
1 Win
2 Draws
5 Wins
FK Kolomna vs FC Pskov-747
0 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Avangard Stadion
Kolomna
Capacity
10.200

Internet Fans

495
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Monday, November 7, 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, October 9, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
7th matchday
Friday, September 2, 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, August 18, 2016
4th matchday
Thursday, August 11, 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, August 4, 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    0 : 3
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Thursday, May 26, 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 3
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    11:30 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, October 26, 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    5 : 0
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, October 5, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Tuesday, September 15, 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Tuesday, August 25, 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 3
    10:30 AM
5th matchday
Tuesday, August 18, 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 1
    11:30 AM
2nd matchday
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Monday, July 20, 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    4 : 2
    11:30 AM
30th matchday
Friday, June 5, 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Monday, May 18, 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • 0 : 6
    11:00 AM