FK Iskra Danilovgrad

Stadion pod Vrmcem, Kotor
19th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    vs
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    vs
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion pod Vrmcem
Kotor
Capacity
5.000
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 2, 2016
Final
Monday, June 6, 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    6 : 0
    11:30 AM
Final
Thursday, June 2, 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:30 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 1
    11:30 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    1 : 1
    11:30 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 1
    11:30 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    1 : 3
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    3 : 0
    10:30 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 0
    9:30 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    2 : 0
    8:30 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    5 : 0
    8:30 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Tuesday, February 23, 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 4
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Friday, November 20, 2015
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 0
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    0 : 2
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Monday, October 26, 2015
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Tuesday, October 6, 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    2 : 3
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM