FK Auda

Kekavas Stadions, Kekava
4th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    vs
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, July 16, 2017
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ogre FK Ogre
    vs
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • SC Grobina SC Grobina
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • RTU FC RTU FC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    vs
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    vs
    8:30 AM
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • FK Ogre FK Ogre
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Olaine Olaine
    vs
    7:00 AM

Head to head

FK Auda vs Valmiera FK/BJSS
1 Win
0 Draws
9 Wins
FK Auda vs FK Rezekne/BJSS
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FK Auda vs Olaine
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FK Auda vs JFK Saldus
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
FK Auda vs SK Babite
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FK Auda vs RTU FC
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Kekavas Stadions
Кекава
Capacity
520

Internet Fans

804
Facebook fans
669
Twitter followers
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
    FK Auda FK Auda
    3 : 2
    11:00 AM
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 2
    6:30 AM
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • JFK Saldus JFK Saldus
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 11
    7:00 AM
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
    2 : 4
    7:00 AM
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ogre FK Ogre
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • SK Babite SK Babite
    FK Auda FK Auda
    4 : 0
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Olaine Olaine
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
  • FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Salaspils BJSS Salaspils BJSS
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    4 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FK Ogre FK Ogre
    FK Auda FK Auda
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
  • Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 6
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    0 : 7
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • FK Auda FK Auda
    Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola
    2 : 5
    11:00 AM