Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
43rd matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    2:30 PM
44th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
46th matchday
Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    2:30 PM

Head to head

Stadium

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Capacity
24,442

Internet Fans

28,773
Facebook fans
15,189
Twitter followers
21st matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 2
    2:30 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    2:30 PM
19th matchday
Monday, June 6, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    7:00 PM
1/32 finals
Thursday, June 2, 2016
  • Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    6:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    3:30 PM
17th matchday
Monday, May 23, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    8:05 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    4:00 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    2:05 PM
14th matchday
Monday, May 2, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    7:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    8:05 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    2:30 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    4:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    2:30 PM
8th matchday
Monday, March 21, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    8:05 PM