Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
27th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    2:30 PM
28th matchday
Wednesday, March 8, 2017
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    2:30 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    2:30 PM
30th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    3:30 PM
31st matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    3:30 PM
32nd matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    2:30 PM
33rd matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    2:30 PM
34th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    2:30 PM
35th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    2:30 PM
36th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    2:30 PM
37th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    2:30 PM
38th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    2:30 PM
39th matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    2:30 PM
40th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    2:30 PM
41st matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    2:30 PM
42nd matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    2:30 PM
43rd matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    2:30 PM
44th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    2:30 PM
46th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    2:30 PM

Head to head

Stadium

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Capacity
24 442

Internet Fans

27 769
Facebook fans
14 458
Twitter followers
21st matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 2
    2:30 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    2:30 PM
19th matchday
Monday, June 6, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    7:00 PM
1/32 finals
Thursday, June 2, 2016
  • Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    6:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    3:30 PM
17th matchday
Monday, May 23, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    8:05 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    4:00 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    2:05 PM
14th matchday
Monday, May 2, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    7:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    8:05 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    2:30 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    4:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    2:30 PM
8th matchday
Monday, March 21, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    8:05 PM
7th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    5:05 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    3:00 PM
5th matchday
Monday, February 29, 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    7:05 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    2 : 1
    3:30 PM
3rd matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    4:00 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, February 6, 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 1
    3:00 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, January 30, 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    7:00 PM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 2
    5:00 PM
Thursday, November 19, 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 2
    7:15 PM
42nd matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
41st matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
40th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    2:00 PM
39th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    4:00 PM
38th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    7:40 PM