FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
13th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    7:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 4, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, November 11, 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Capacity
4.500
17th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    4:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    5:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    5:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    4 : 2
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 3
    5:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    7 : 0
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM