FC Zbrojovka Brno

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis

Stadium

Strelecky Ostrov
Budweis
Capacity
6,681
15th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
36th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    4 : 1
    5:00 AM
35th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • 2 : 3
    8:00 AM
34th matchday
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
  • 5 : 2
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
32nd matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
27th matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, March 25, 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, March 18, 2016
  • 5 : 0
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 3
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 1
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • 5 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Tuesday, October 13, 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 3
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    vs
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    5:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM