FC Vitebsk

Vitebsky Central Sport Complex, Vitebsk
7th matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
9th matchday
Friday, May 19, 2017
11th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Thursday, June 15, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, September 8, 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, September 15, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 22, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, September 29, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, October 13, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, November 3, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 18, 2017
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 26, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

FC Vitebsk vs FC Slavia Mozyr
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
FC Vitebsk vs FC Krumkachi
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Vitebsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
FC Vitebsk vs FC Neman Grodno
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
FC Vitebsk vs FC Brest
4 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
FC Vitebsk vs FC Dinamo Minsk
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Vitebsky Central Sport Complex
Vitebsk
Capacity
8.144

Internet Fans

252
Twitter followers
30th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
29th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Friday, September 9, 2016
19th matchday
Sunday, August 21, 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, July 31, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, July 2, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    2:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
11th matchday
Thursday, June 9, 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 2
    10:30 AM
10th matchday
Friday, June 3, 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    2 : 0
    12:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 3
    1:30 PM
7th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    0 : 4
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
2nd matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, November 18, 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    3 : 2
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, October 16, 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    0 : 2
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
21st matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
20th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 0
    10:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    4 : 2
    10:30 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 0
    8:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    3 : 0
    8:30 AM