FC Vereya

Trace Arena, Stara Zagora
25th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    11:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00 PM

Head to head

FC Vereya vs FC Dunav Ruse
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FC Vereya vs Beroe Stara Zagora
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Vereya vs Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 Win
2 Draws
2 Wins
FC Vereya vs Ludogorets Razgrad
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Trace Arena
Stara Zagora
Capacity
1.500

Internet Fans

156
Facebook fans
19th matchday
Tuesday, December 13, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, December 10, 2016
17th matchday
Monday, December 5, 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
1/16 finals
Tuesday, September 20, 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 6, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    3 : 0
    12:00 PM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 3
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 2
    12:00 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    0 : 0
    12:00 PM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    4 : 2
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Friday, October 30, 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Friday, October 23, 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    5 : 0
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
1/16 finals
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • PFC Chernomorets Pomorie PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    4 : 1
    12:00 PM