FC Union Titus Petingen

Stade Francois Trausch, Mamer
  • won
    4:0 2016-05-22
    vs.
    FC Mamer 32
    FC Mamer 32
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-13
    vs.
    Kaerjeng
    Kaerjeng
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Erpeldange 72
    FC Erpeldange 72
  • won
    2:0 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Swift Hesperange
    Swift Hesperange
  • won
    1:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    US Sandweiler
    US Sandweiler

Stadium

Stade Francois Trausch
Mamer
Capacity
2.600
26th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    3 : 0
    1:30 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    4 : 0
    12:30 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    0 : 2
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 2
    1:30 PM
21st matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    1 : 3
    2:00 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
1/8 finals
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    vs
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    vs
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    5 : 0
    1:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    1 : 2
    12:30 PM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    1:30 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • US Hostert US Hostert
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM