FC Tom Tomsk

Trud, Tomsk
18th matchday
Friday, March 3, 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
    vs
    12:00 PM
23rd matchday
Friday, April 14, 2017
  • FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    12:00 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    vs
    12:00 PM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
    vs
    12:00 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    12:00 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    vs
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    vs
    12:00 PM

Head to head

FC Tom Tomsk vs RFK Terek Grozny
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
FC Tom Tomsk vs FC Krasnodar
0 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
FC Tom Tomsk vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala
2 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
FC Tom Tomsk vs Arsenal Tula
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Trud
Tomsk
Capacity
10.000

Internet Fans

1.334
Facebook fans
84.034
Twitter followers
17th matchday
Monday, December 5, 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 14, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 0
    12:45 PM
38th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
36th matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 3
    1:00 PM
35th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
34th matchday
Monday, May 2, 2016
  • Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Monday, April 18, 2016
  • FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
31st matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Thursday, April 7, 2016
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    3:30 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    4:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    2 : 1
    5:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, October 15, 2015
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM