FC Suduroy

Vesturi á Eiðinum, Vágur

Head to head

FC Suduroy vs AB Argir II
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Suduroy vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
1 Win
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Suduroy vs B71 Sandoy
6 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Suduroy vs Eb/Streymur
4 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
FC Suduroy vs NSI Runavik II
5 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win

Stadium

Vesturi á Eiðinum
Вагур
Capacity
3 000

Internet Fans

48
Facebook fans
27th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, August 28, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    2 : 1
    2:00 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 2
    2:00 PM
15th matchday
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • AB Argir II AB Argir II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    0 : 1
    8:45 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 0
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    5 : 0
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    7 : 0
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 2
    6:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 4
    6:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    5 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 5
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    5 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
18th matchday
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Thursday, June 25, 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 3
    2:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 3
    9:30 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, May 31, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, May 25, 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Thursday, May 14, 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 1
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 2
    9:30 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
1/8 finals
Monday, April 6, 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, April 2, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM