FC Spicul

Stadionul Spicul, Chiscareni
17th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
18th matchday
Friday, March 24, 2017
19th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, April 7, 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Sparta CF Sparta
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Thursday, April 13, 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, April 27, 2017
  • FC Singerei FC Singerei
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    Real Succes Real Succes
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Thursday, May 11, 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Thursday, May 18, 2017
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 26, 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

FC Spicul vs FC Singerei
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Spicul vs FC Iskra Rabnita
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Spicul vs FC Victoria
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Spicul vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Spicul vs Dacia-2 Buiucani
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Spicul
Chiscareni
Capacity
1 000
14th matchday
Thursday, November 24, 2016
12th matchday
Thursday, November 3, 2016
10th matchday
Thursday, October 20, 2016
9th matchday
Thursday, September 29, 2016
1/16 finals
Tuesday, September 20, 2016
7th matchday
Thursday, September 15, 2016
6th matchday
Friday, September 9, 2016
4th matchday
Tuesday, August 23, 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, August 10, 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 0
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • 1 : 3
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 5
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    0 : 4
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Friday, March 25, 2016
  • 13 : 0
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, November 30, 2015
  • 4 : 3
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 3
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Friday, November 20, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Tuesday, November 3, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 4
    7:00 AM
1/8 finals
Tuesday, October 27, 2015
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    5 : 7
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    4 : 0
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 1 : 7
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, September 4, 2015
  • 0 : 5
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Monday, August 31, 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    5 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00 AM