FC Speranta

Stadionul Mircea Eliade, Nisporeni
21st matchday
Tuesday, February 28, 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • vs
    7:00 AM

Head to head

FC Speranta vs CF Ungheni
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC Speranta vs FC Petrocub
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Speranta vs FC Academia Chisinau
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
FC Speranta vs FC Dacia Chisinau
0 Wins
1 Draw
9 Wins
FC Speranta vs FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
FC Speranta vs FC Dinamo Auto
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Mircea Eliade
Ниспорень
17th matchday
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
10th matchday
Friday, September 30, 2016
6th matchday
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
27th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    1 : 4
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, March 18, 2016
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    0 : 4
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
    FC Speranta FC Speranta
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    3 : 2
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    FC Speranta FC Speranta
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, October 23, 2015
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    FC Speranta FC Speranta
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    FC Speranta FC Speranta
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Speranta FC Speranta
    5 : 0
    10:30 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • FC Speranta FC Speranta
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    FC Speranta FC Speranta
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    11:30 AM