FC Spartak Moscow

Otkritie Arena, Moscow
21st matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    vs
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • FC Ufa FC Ufa
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
    vs
    12:00 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00 PM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    vs
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    12:00 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    vs
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00 PM

Head to head

Stadium

Otkritie Arena
Moskova
Capacity
45.000

Internet Fans

750,324
Facebook fans
646,687
Twitter followers
8th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, August 4, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 28, 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Ufa FC Ufa
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    3 : 1
    6:30 AM
29th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    3 : 0
    12:30 PM
28th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    3 : 0
    12:30 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    0 : 2
    12:30 PM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    5 : 2
    12:30 PM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    2 : 2
    12:30 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 0
    12:30 PM
21st matchday
Friday, March 18, 2016
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    0 : 4
    12:30 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    1 : 2
    9:50 AM
Monday, February 22, 2016
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    3 : 3
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, December 4, 2015
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, November 30, 2015
  • FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 2
    11:15 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    3 : 2
    11:30 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 1
    11:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    0 : 1
    11:30 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    1 : 0
    1:30 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 3
    6:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 : 2
    6:30 AM