FC Smorgon

Junost Stadium, Smarhon

Head to head

FC Smorgon vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
FC Smorgon vs FC Oshmyany
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Smorgon vs FC Baranovichi
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FC Smorgon vs FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
FC Smorgon vs FC Slonim
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Junost Stadium
Smarhon

Internet Fans

120
Facebook fans
365
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, September 4, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, July 16, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
1st Round
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • 0 : 5
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    3 : 3
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    4 : 1
    6:00 AM
Thursday, November 19, 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 5
    6:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    5:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • 4 : 2
    5:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    4 : 6
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00 AM
1/16 finals
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 3
    10:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    6 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:30 AM
1/16 finals
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 2
    10:30 AM