FC Smolevichi-Sti

Ozyorny Stadium, Smalyavichy

Head to head

FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Oshmyany
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Smorgon
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Vitebsk
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Ozjorny
Smolewicze
Capacity
1 600

Internet Fans

485
Twitter followers
24th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 5
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00 AM
1st Round
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • 2 : 3
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    4 : 2
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00 AM
1/16 finals
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 5
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00 AM
1/16 finals
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 0
    11:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 12, 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM