FC Smolevichi-Sti

Ozyorny Stadium, Smalyavichy
13th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 4, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, November 11, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    7:00 AM

Head to head

FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Smorgon
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Slonim
3 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Lida
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Ozyorny Stadium
Smalyavichy
Capacity
1,600

Internet Fans

483
Twitter followers
24th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 5
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00 AM
1st Round
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • 2 : 3
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    4 : 2
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00 AM