FC Slonim

Youth Stadium, Slonim

Stadium

Youth Stadium
Slonim
Capacity
2.220
26th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st Round
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 7
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 4
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    6 : 4
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 5
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 4
    5:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
1/16 finals
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    8 : 1
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
1/16 finals
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 10
    10:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 12, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, July 5, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM