FC Slonim

Youth Stadium, Slonim
7th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
9th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    vs
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 4, 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, November 11, 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    7:00 AM

Head to head

FC Slonim vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Lida
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Oshmyany
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Slonim vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Youth Stadium
Slonim
Capacity
2,220
26th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st Round
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 7
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 4
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    6 : 4
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 5
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 4
    5:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
1/16 finals
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    8 : 1
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM