FC Rostov

Olymp-2, Rostov-on-Don
1/16 finals
Thursday, February 23, 2017
18th matchday
Friday, March 3, 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    vs
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00 PM
23rd matchday
Friday, April 14, 2017
  • CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    vs
    12:00 PM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Ufa FC Ufa
    vs
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Amkar Perm FC Amkar Perm
    vs
    12:00 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    vs
    12:00 PM

Head to head

FC Rostov vs Sparta Prague
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs Tromso IL
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs MSK Zilina
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs Al Hilal Riyadh
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Rostov vs Bayern Munich
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Olymp-2
Rostov-on-Don
Capacity
15,365

Internet Fans

3.416
Facebook fans
269.187
Twitter followers
1/16 finals
Thursday, February 16, 2017
1st matchday
Monday, February 6, 2017
6th matchday
Tuesday, December 6, 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
14th matchday
Friday, November 18, 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, November 6, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
1st matchday
Tuesday, September 13, 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Tuesday, August 16, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
  • SK Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    3 : 3
    9:00 AM
Friday, June 24, 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    Ujpest FC Ujpest FC
    2 : 2
    12:30 PM
30th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    0 : 2
    6:30 AM
29th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    1 : 0
    12:30 PM
28th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    1 : 3
    12:30 PM
27th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    2 : 1
    12:30 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
    3 : 0
    12:30 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    0 : 1
    12:30 PM
23rd matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
    FC Rostov FC Rostov
    0 : 0
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Rostov FC Rostov
    FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
    2 : 0
    12:30 PM