FC Rm Hamm Benfica

Luxembourg-Cents, Luxembourg
14th matchday
Sunday, February 12, 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

Luxembourg-Cents
Люксембург
Capacity
2 800
26th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    3 : 3
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    6 : 4
    1:30 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    5 : 1
    12:30 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 2
    12:30 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 4
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
1/8 finals
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 5
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 0
    1:30 PM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 4
    12:00 PM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    1:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Petange CS Petange
    6 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 12, 2015
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 22, 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 15, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM