FC Reher/Puls

Sportplatz Reher, Reher
  • lost
    1:4 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • won
    3:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • lost
    2:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfR Neumunster
    VfR Neumunster
  • lost
    0:4 2016-05-05
    vs.
    TSB Flensburg
    TSB Flensburg
  • lost
    1:5 2016-05-01
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Stadium

Sportplatz Reher
Reher
Capacity
500
34th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    1:00 PM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    7:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    4 : 2
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • 4 : 0
    7:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    1 : 5
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 4
    12:30 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
  • 4 : 2
    12:15 PM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    8:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    8 : 0
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • vs
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 4
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    7 : 0
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    4 : 0
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    5 : 1
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Friday, September 4, 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    1:00 PM
7th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    4 : 5
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    12:45 PM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, August 5, 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    2 : 2
    1:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM