FC Petrocub

Stadionul Orasenesc, Hincesti

Head to head

FC Petrocub vs FC Speranta
2 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
FC Petrocub vs FC Milsami
2 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
FC Petrocub vs FC Zimbru Chisinau
0 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
FC Petrocub vs CF Ungheni
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Petrocub vs FC Zaria Balti
0 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Orasenesc
Hincesti
Capacity
1.000
21st matchday
Tuesday, February 28, 2017
19th matchday
Friday, December 9, 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
10th matchday
Friday, September 30, 2016
6th matchday
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
8th matchday
Friday, September 16, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
27th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • 4 : 2
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    4 : 2
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    1 : 4
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, March 18, 2016
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    1 : 0
    1:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, October 23, 2015
  • FC Milsami FC Milsami
    FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Petrocub FC Petrocub
    FC Academia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
1/16 finals
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    4 : 0
    8:00 AM