FC Orsha

Central Sport Complex, Orsha

Head to head

FC Orsha vs FC Smorgon
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
FC Orsha vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
0 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
FC Orsha vs FC Slonim
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Orsha vs FC Gomel
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Orsha vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Orsha vs FC Minsk
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Central Sport Complex
Orsha
Capacity
2,852
25th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
24th matchday
Wednesday, October 12, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, July 16, 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, June 26, 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
1st Round
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • 0 : 7
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 8
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 4
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Wednesday, October 7, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • 4 : 0
    12:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00 AM
1/16 finals
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    11 : 1
    8:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    11:00 AM
1/16 finals
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 5
    8:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 12, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, July 5, 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Kobrin FC Kobrin
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM