FC Novokuznetsk

Metallurg Stadium, Novokuznetsk
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-18
    vs.
    S-2 Novosibirsk
    S-2 Novosibirsk
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
    FC Dynamo Barnaul
  • lost
    0:3 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stadium

Metallurg Stadium
Novokuznetsk
Capacity
8,500
24th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • 0 : 3
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, April 21, 2016
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Novokuznetsk FC Novokuznetsk
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, April 18, 2016
  • FC Novokuznetsk FC Novokuznetsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 5
    5:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, October 12, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, October 9, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    3:00 AM
16th matchday
Friday, October 2, 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Tuesday, September 29, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    5:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    2:00 AM
11th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    2:00 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, September 2, 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 3
    7:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
6th matchday
Thursday, August 13, 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 2
    8:30 AM
5th matchday
Monday, August 10, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    6:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Thursday, July 30, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    7:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Monday, June 1, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    7:30 AM
28th matchday
Monday, May 25, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    5:30 AM
27th matchday
Friday, May 22, 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
26th matchday
Friday, May 15, 2015
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    7:30 AM
24th matchday
Tuesday, May 5, 2015
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    5 : 0
    7:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    5:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    7:00 AM