FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta

Naftovyk Stadium, Okhtyrka
15th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, April 14, 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
  • Bukovina Chernovtsy Bukovina Chernovtsy
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM
34th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

Naftovyk Stadium
Okhtyrka
Capacity
5,256
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
25th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FC Poltava FC Poltava
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 3
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Thursday, October 22, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FC Sumy FC Sumy
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Obolon-Brovar Kiev Obolon-Brovar Kiev
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 3
    9:30 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM