FC Minsk

Torpedo Stadium, Minsk
12th matchday
Thursday, June 15, 2017
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, September 8, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, September 15, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 22, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, September 29, 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, October 13, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, November 3, 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 18, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 26, 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

FC Minsk vs FC BATE Borisov
0 Wins
0 Draws
10 Wins
FC Minsk vs FC Slavia Mozyr
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
FC Minsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
FC Minsk vs FC Neman Grodno
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
FC Minsk vs FC Isloch
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Minsk vs FC Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Torpedo Stadium
Minsk
Capacity
5.200

Internet Fans

619
Facebook fans
777
Twitter followers
5th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
30th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, October 2, 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
22nd matchday
Friday, September 16, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, August 7, 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, July 31, 2016
1/16 finals
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
14th matchday
Friday, June 24, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    5 : 2
    1:00 PM
11th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Monday, May 23, 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:30 AM
8th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    6 : 2
    11:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 1
    1:00 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
Quarter-finals
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
1st matchday
Thursday, November 19, 2015
  • VMFD Zalgiris VMFD Zalgiris
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    2 : 2
    6:00 AM
1/8 finals
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    3 : 2
    6:00 AM