FC Isloch

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
11th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Thursday, June 15, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, September 8, 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, September 15, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 22, 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, September 29, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, October 13, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, November 3, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 18, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 26, 2017
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

FC Isloch vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC Isloch vs FC Vitebsk
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC Isloch vs Torpedo-BelAZ
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Isloch vs FC Minsk
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Isloch vs FC BATE Borisov
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Isloch vs FC Slavia Mozyr
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Capacity
4,500

Internet Fans

311
Facebook fans
576
Twitter followers
5th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
27th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
20th matchday
Friday, August 26, 2016
19th matchday
Sunday, August 21, 2016
18th matchday
Friday, August 12, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    3 : 1
    11:30 AM
13th matchday
Monday, June 20, 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    3 : 0
    12:30 PM
12th matchday
Thursday, June 16, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    11:30 AM
11th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:30 AM
8th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
7th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    2 : 3
    11:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
1st matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 0
    11:30 AM
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 2
    4:30 AM
1/8 finals
Monday, November 23, 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
Thursday, November 19, 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM