FC Isloch

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
1st matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

FC Isloch vs FC Slavia Mozyr
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Isloch vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Isloch vs FC Neman Grodno
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Isloch vs FC BATE Borisov
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
FC Isloch vs FC Minsk
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Isloch vs FC Vitebsk
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Capacity
4 500

Internet Fans

288
Facebook fans
531
Twitter followers
1st matchday
Wednesday, February 22, 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
27th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
20th matchday
Friday, August 26, 2016
19th matchday
Sunday, August 21, 2016
18th matchday
Friday, August 12, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    3 : 1
    11:30 AM
13th matchday
Monday, June 20, 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    3 : 0
    12:30 PM
12th matchday
Thursday, June 16, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    11:30 AM
11th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:30 AM
8th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
7th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    2 : 3
    11:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
1st matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 0
    11:30 AM
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 2
    4:30 AM
1/8 finals
Monday, November 23, 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
Thursday, November 19, 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • 0 : 7
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 3
    5:00 AM