FC Iskra Rabnita

Stadionul CPSM, Ribniza
29th matchday
Friday, May 26, 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • FC Singerei FC Singerei
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

FC Iskra Rabnita vs FC Edinet
1 Win
3 Draws
0 Wins
FC Iskra Rabnita vs Real Succes
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Iskra Rabnita vs FC Singerei
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Iskra Rabnita vs CF Sparta
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Iskra Rabnita vs CF Gagauziya
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Iskra Rabnita vs Fc Codru
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul CPSM
Ribniza
Capacity
1.000
8th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
7th matchday
Thursday, September 15, 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • 4 : 0
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • 4 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    4 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    2 : 3
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Tuesday, November 3, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 5 : 0
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 6
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 1 : 7
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    6 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM