FC Infonet

Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhalli kunstmuruväljak, Tallinn
2nd matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
4th matchday
Friday, March 31, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    12:30 PM
5th matchday
Friday, April 7, 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30 PM
7th matchday
Friday, April 21, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    12:30 PM
8th matchday
Monday, April 24, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    vs
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, May 19, 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30 PM
14th matchday
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30 PM
16th matchday
Friday, June 16, 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, June 19, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, July 8, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Friday, July 14, 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00 PM
21st matchday
Friday, July 28, 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Friday, August 4, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    vs
    12:30 PM
23rd matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    12:30 PM
24th matchday
Tuesday, August 15, 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:00 PM
25th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Monday, August 21, 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    11:30 AM
27th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    12:00 PM
32nd matchday
Friday, September 29, 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30 PM
33rd matchday
Friday, October 13, 2017
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30 PM
34th matchday
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    6:00 AM
36th matchday
Saturday, November 4, 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    7:00 AM

Head to head

FC Infonet vs FC Flora Tallinn
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
FC Infonet vs JK Sillamae Kalev
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
FC Infonet vs Paide Linnameeskond
8 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Infonet vs Nomme Kalju FC
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
FC Infonet vs Narva JK Trans
8 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
FC Infonet vs Jalgpallikool Tammeka
7 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Hala Sportowa Lasnamae
Tallinn
Capacity
200

Internet Fans

5.479
Facebook fans
257
Twitter followers
36th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
19th matchday
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
29th matchday
Tuesday, September 13, 2016
28th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
1/16 finals
Tuesday, September 6, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 1
    3:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Monday, May 23, 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 2
    12:00 PM
13th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 4
    12:00 PM
11th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 : 0
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 3
    6:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    4 : 1
    6:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
6th matchday
Monday, April 4, 2016
  • JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
4th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    4 : 0
    12:00 PM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
Friday, February 26, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    TPS Turku TPS Turku
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
Monday, February 22, 2016
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
Friday, January 8, 2016
  • Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    1 : 1
    12:15 PM
36th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    5 : 0
    7:00 AM