FC Infonet II

Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhalli kunstmuruväljak, Tallinn
4th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    vs
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, April 20, 2017
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00 PM
8th matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    vs
    12:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    vs
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    1:00 PM
14th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Thursday, June 1, 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Monday, July 3, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    vs
    12:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, July 9, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    vs
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    vs
    12:00 PM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    FC Elva FC Elva
    vs
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Thursday, August 3, 2017
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    12:00 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    vs
    12:00 PM
24th matchday
Wednesday, August 16, 2017
  • JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    1:00 PM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    vs
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Wednesday, August 23, 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Sunday, August 27, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    vs
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, September 10, 2017
  • FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Thursday, September 14, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    vs
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, September 17, 2017
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, September 24, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Welco Elekter JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, October 1, 2017
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    6:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    vs
    6:00 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • FC Elva FC Elva
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    6:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, October 29, 2017
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    vs
    7:00 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, November 5, 2017
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    vs
    6:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Lasnamäe Kergejõustikuhalli kunstmuruväljak
Tallinn
Capacity
200

Internet Fans

5 475
Facebook fans
259
Twitter followers
1/16 finals
Thursday, September 1, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    1 : 5
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, June 8, 2016
  • Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    0 : 4
    12:00 PM
14th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 3
    1:00 PM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    2 : 3
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    5 : 1
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    6 : 2
    6:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    5 : 2
    12:00 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Maardu Starbunker Maardu Starbunker
    5 : 0
    12:00 PM
7th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Tallinna FC Levadia II Tallinna FC Levadia II
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 3
    12:00 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Nomme JK Kalju II Nomme JK Kalju II
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
    6 : 1
    7:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
    4 : 1
    6:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
    FC Infonet II FC Infonet II
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
35th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    1:00 PM
34th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 3 : 4
    10:30 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Kivioli FC Irbis Kivioli FC Irbis
    1 : 4
    7:00 AM
32nd matchday
Friday, October 2, 2015
  • Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
1/16 finals
Tuesday, September 29, 2015
  • Parnu Linnameeskond Parnu Linnameeskond
    0 : 3
    12:00 PM
31st matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • 0 : 9
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Wednesday, September 16, 2015
  • JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
    4 : 1
    12:00 PM
28th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    5 : 1
    9:30 AM
27th matchday
Friday, September 4, 2015
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    0 : 2
    11:30 AM