FC Gomelzheldortrans

Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel

Stadium

Stadyen DYuSSh-8
Гомель
Capacity
1 500

Internet Fans

141
Twitter followers
10th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    1 : 4
    11:00 AM
1st Round
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 3 : 3
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 3
    10:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Thursday, September 10, 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 3
    11:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:00 AM
1/16 finals
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    4 : 1
    12:00 PM
1/16 finals
Friday, July 17, 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 2
    11:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 12, 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, July 5, 2015
  • 8 : 3
    11:00 AM