FC Gomel

Tsentralny, Gomel
10th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
12th matchday
Thursday, June 15, 2017
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, September 8, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, September 15, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 22, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, September 29, 2017
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, October 13, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, November 3, 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 18, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 26, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

FC Gomel vs FC Dinamo Minsk
1 Win
0 Draws
9 Wins
FC Gomel vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
FC Gomel vs FC Slavia Mozyr
7 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
FC Gomel vs FC BATE Borisov
1 Win
3 Draws
6 Wins
FC Gomel vs FC Torpedo Moscow
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Gomel vs FC Oshmyany
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Centralny
Homel
Capacity
14 307

Internet Fans

1 074
Facebook fans
1 556
Twitter followers
7th matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
1/16 finals
Thursday, September 1, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, July 23, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, June 26, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00 AM
1st Round
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • FC Molodechno Dussh4 FC Molodechno Dussh4
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    2 : 2
    4:30 AM
1/8 finals
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    1 : 3
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:30 AM
Friday, October 16, 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    1 : 4
    11:30 AM
21st matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30 AM
19th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    1 : 0
    12:30 PM