FC Encamp B

DEVK-Arena, Sant Julia de Loria
13th matchday
Sunday, February 5, 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, February 12, 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    vs
    2:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    vs
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

FC Encamp B vs FC Lusitanos B
3 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
FC Encamp B vs FC Rangers
4 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
FC Encamp B vs Atletic Club Escaldes
0 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins

Stadium

DEVK-Arena
Сант Жулия де Лория
Capacity
900
10th matchday
Sunday, December 4, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, November 13, 2016
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    1 : 5
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, November 6, 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    4 : 0
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
  • FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    1 : 6
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada
    1 : 3
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, October 9, 2016
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    7 : 1
    6:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, October 2, 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    8 : 3
    2:40 PM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    3 : 1
    2:30 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    3 : 0
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • 1 : 3
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    1 : 2
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    CE Jenlai CE Jenlai
    1 : 6
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    FC Rangers FC Rangers
    4 : 0
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, February 11, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    2:45 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • 6 : 0
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • vs
    6:00 AM
  • 1 : 2
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Thursday, November 26, 2015
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    1 : 1
    2:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    0 : 0
    1:30 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    12:00 PM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    2:00 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • 5 : 2
    1:30 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 5 : 1
    2:30 PM