FC Edinet

Stadionul Orasenesc, Edinet
16th matchday
Tuesday, March 14, 2017
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    CF Sparta CF Sparta
    vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, March 23, 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    vs
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • FC Singerei FC Singerei
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, April 7, 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    Real Succes Real Succes
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, April 28, 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
  • FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Thursday, May 11, 2017
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, May 19, 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    Fc Codru Fc Codru
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 26, 2017
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

FC Edinet vs FC Prut Leova
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
FC Edinet vs FC Singerei
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
FC Edinet vs Dacia-2 Buiucani
3 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
FC Edinet vs FC Iskra Rabnita
0 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
FC Edinet vs FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
3 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
FC Edinet vs FC Victoria
0 Wins
2 Draws
7 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Orasenesc
Edinet
Capacity
2.500
14th matchday
Friday, November 25, 2016
13th matchday
Friday, November 18, 2016
15th matchday
Thursday, November 10, 2016
12th matchday
Thursday, November 3, 2016
10th matchday
Thursday, October 20, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
7th matchday
Friday, September 16, 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
2nd matchday
Friday, August 12, 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    3 : 2
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    5 : 3
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 0
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    6 : 2
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Tuesday, November 3, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 4
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    Real Succes Real Succes
    5 : 3
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
1/16 finals
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM