FC Dynamo Bryansk

Dinamo Stadium, Bryansk
18th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Arsenal-2 Tula Arsenal-2 Tula
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

Dinamo Stadium
Bryansk
Capacity
10,100

Internet Fans

581
Twitter followers
10th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Dynamo Bryansk
    3 : 0
    4:00 AM
26th matchday
Monday, May 30, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    11:30 AM
25th matchday
Monday, May 23, 2016
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
21st matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Tuesday, September 8, 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Monday, August 31, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00 AM
6th matchday
Monday, August 24, 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Monday, August 17, 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
4th matchday
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    3 : 2
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Monday, August 3, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    11:30 AM
2nd matchday
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00 PM
1st matchday
Monday, July 20, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Friday, June 5, 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Monday, May 18, 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 0
    12:00 PM
25th matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, April 30, 2015
  • V. Kurbatovo Voronezh V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, April 24, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00 AM