FC Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
20th matchday
Saturday, February 18, 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00 PM

Stadium

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacity
6 500
19th matchday
Friday, December 16, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    3 : 2
    11:30 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 5
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    9:30 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, November 2, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    7:30 AM
1/8 finals
Tuesday, October 27, 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 2
    10:30 AM
12th matchday
Friday, October 23, 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 4
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
1/16 finals
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    5 : 0
    11:00 AM