FC Dinamo Minsk

Tractor Stadium, Minsk
11th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Thursday, June 15, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, September 8, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, September 15, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 22, 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, September 29, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, October 13, 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, November 3, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 18, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 26, 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Isloch
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
FC Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC BATE Borisov
1 Win
5 Draws
4 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slavia Mozyr
6 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Krumkachi
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Tractor Stadium
Minsk
Capacity
16,500

Internet Fans

13 716
Facebook fans
4 507
Twitter followers
Quarter-finals
Saturday, March 18, 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
1/16 finals
Thursday, September 1, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, August 4, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    3 : 1
    11:30 AM
13th matchday
Monday, June 20, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
12th matchday
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    4 : 1
    12:30 PM
7th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 1
    11:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    3 : 3
    12:00 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    0 : 0
    1:00 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • SK Rapid Vienna SK Rapid Vienna
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 1
    1:00 PM
1/8 finals
Monday, November 30, 2015
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, November 26, 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM