FC Bereza

Stadium Dyussh-1, Biaroza
  • won
    8:1 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • drew
    1:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smolevichi-Sti
  • lost
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    FC Isloch
    FC Isloch
  • won
    1:0 2015-10-25
    vs.
    FC Slonim
    FC Slonim
  • drew
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FC Kobrin
    FC Kobrin

Stadium

Dyussh-1
Biaroza

Internet Fans

33
Facebook fans
208
Twitter followers
30th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 8
    6:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
1/16 finals
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 2
    9:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00 AM
1/16 finals
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 12, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, July 5, 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
1st Round
Wednesday, June 10, 2015
  • 1 : 4
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 31, 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 2
    5:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    7:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • FC Bereza FC Bereza
    FC Lida FC Lida
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Bereza FC Bereza
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM