FC BATE Borisov

Borisov Arena, Borisov
11th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Thursday, June 15, 2017
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, September 8, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, September 15, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 22, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, September 29, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, October 13, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, November 3, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 18, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 26, 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

FC BATE Borisov vs Torpedo-BelAZ
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
FC BATE Borisov vs FC Gorodeya
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
FC BATE Borisov vs FC Brest
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FC BATE Borisov vs FC Slavia Mozyr
6 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
FC BATE Borisov vs FC Neman Grodno
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Borisov Arena
Borisov
Capacity
13.126

Internet Fans

39.169
Facebook fans
13.274
Twitter followers
29th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, August 25, 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, August 18, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 26, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    2:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    1 : 2
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    5 : 0
    2:00 PM
11th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    11:30 AM
Final
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    3 : 2
    10:30 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    0 : 1
    1:30 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    0 : 0
    12:30 PM
5th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    3 : 3
    12:00 PM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM