FA 2000

FA Park, Frederiksberg
  • won
    1:0 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Avedore IF
    Avedore IF
  • lost
    1:6 2016-06-03
    vs.
    Fredensborg BI
    Fredensborg BI
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Kastrup BK
    Kastrup BK
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    BK Skjold
    BK Skjold
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-14
    vs.
    GVI
    GVI

Stadium

FA Park
Frederiksberg
26th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, June 3, 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    1 : 6
    12:30 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • Herlev Herlev
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    9:45 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • GVI GVI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    3 : 2
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Hillerod Hillerod
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Monday, August 31, 2015
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    12:30 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
1st Round
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 3
    12:30 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Herlev Herlev
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, June 20, 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • 8 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, June 5, 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    0 : 2
    1:00 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, May 8, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    1:00 PM
19th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Monday, April 6, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 16, 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 4
    9:00 AM