Eskilsminne IF

Harlyckans IP, Helsingborg
10th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    vs
    1:00 PM
11th matchday
Thursday, June 8, 2017
  • Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Friday, June 16, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Hittarps IK Hittarps IK
    vs
    1:00 PM
13th matchday
Wednesday, June 21, 2017
  • Varbergs Gif Fk Varbergs Gif Fk
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    1:00 PM
14th matchday
Tuesday, June 27, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    vs
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    7:30 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, August 2, 2017
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    1:30 PM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • IS Halmia IS Halmia
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Assyriska Turab. Assyriska Turab.
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Varbergs Gif Fk Varbergs Gif Fk
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • Hittarps IK Hittarps IK
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    6:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

Eskilsminne IF vs Torslanda IK
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Eskilsminne IF vs Tenhults IF
6 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Eskilsminne IF vs Hogaborgs BK
5 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Eskilsminne IF vs Assyriska BK
2 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Eskilsminne IF vs Hoganas BK
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Harlyckans IP
Helsingborg

Internet Fans

1 375
Facebook fans
300
Twitter followers
25th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    3 : 4
    1:30 PM
12th matchday
Friday, June 17, 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    2 : 2
    1:00 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    4 : 0
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Hogaborgs BK Hogaborgs BK
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Laholms FK Laholms FK
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    4 : 3
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • Helsingborgs IF Akademi Helsingborgs IF Akademi
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    5 : 2
    1:00 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Lunds BK Lunds BK
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
    2 : 5
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Osters IF Osters IF
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Norrby IF Norrby IF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Kristianstads FF Kristianstads FF
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
2nd Round
Wednesday, August 19, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
    1 : 2
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st Round
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    1 : 4
    1:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 4, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Norrby IF Norrby IF
    3 : 4
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • Osters IF Osters IF
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 14, 2015
  • IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
    Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    5 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM