ESC Geestemunde

SPA FT Geestemünde, Bremerhaven
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    vs
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • vs
    5:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • vs
    5:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    vs
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    5:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 12, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

ESC Geestemunde vs Brinkumer SV
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
ESC Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
ESC Geestemunde vs SV Grohn
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
ESC Geestemunde vs VfL 07 Bremen
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

SPA FT Geestemünde
Bremerhaven
Capacity
2,000
16th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    0 : 3
    1:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    5 : 0
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    5 : 1
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    3 : 3
    5:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    2 : 3
    1:00 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    6 : 2
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • 2 : 6
    5:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    5 : 0
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    4 : 2
    5:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    2 : 1
    12:30 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
    4 : 0
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • 2 : 4
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    vs
    5:00 AM
17th matchday
Tuesday, February 23, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    1:00 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    5 : 0
    9:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    2 : 1
    5:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    5:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    3 : 5
    5:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    3 : 5
    9:30 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
    0 : 4
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    5:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    2 : 6
    5:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 4 : 4
    5:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
    4 : 1
    5:00 AM