Erzurum Buyuksehir

Cemal Gürsel Stadyumu, Erzurum
28th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • vs
    2:00 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    vs
    1:00 PM
31st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    vs
    1:00 PM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
    vs
    1:00 PM
34th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
    vs
    1:00 PM

Head to head

Stadium

Cemal Gürsel Stadyumu
Erzurum
Capacity
21,900
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, February 4, 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, October 26, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    4 : 2
    8:30 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Maltepespor Maltepespor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Silivrispor Silivrispor
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Arsynspor Arsynspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Duzyurtspor Duzyurtspor
    4 : 0
    6:00 AM
30th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Bursa Niluferspor Bursa Niluferspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    2 : 3
    6:30 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Golbasispor AS Golbasispor AS
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, February 7, 2016
  • Zonguldakspor Zonguldakspor
    Erzurum Buyuksehir Erzurum Buyuksehir
    2 : 1
    6:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • vs
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, January 17, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, January 10, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    6:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    2 : 1
    6:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Altay Izmir Altay Izmir
    3 : 2
    6:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Maltepespor Maltepespor
    2 : 2
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, November 18, 2015
  • Silivrispor Silivrispor
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    6:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    6:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    5:30 AM