Erzincanspor

13 Subat Sehir Stadyumu, Erzincan
25th matchday
Wednesday, February 15, 2017
  • Beylerbeyi AS Beylerbeyi AS
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    vs
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Manavgat Evrenseki Manavgat Evrenseki
    vs
    9:00 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • Bursa Niluferspor Bursa Niluferspor
    vs
    9:00 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
38th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Kartalspor Kartalspor
    vs
    9:00 AM
  • drew
    2:2 2016-02-24
    vs.
    Cine Madranspor
    Cine Madranspor
  • drew
    1:1 2016-02-20
    vs.
    Catalcaspor
    Catalcaspor
  • won
    3:1 2016-02-14
    vs.
    Elibol Sandiklispor
    Elibol Sandiklispor
  • lost
    1:2 2016-02-07
    vs.
    Dardanelspor AS
    Dardanelspor AS
  • drew
    1:1 2016-01-31
    vs.
    TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor

Stadium

13 Subat Sehir Stadyumu
Erzincan

Internet Fans

2,289
Twitter followers
19th matchday
Sunday, December 18, 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Beylerbeyi AS Beylerbeyi AS
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    8:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    7:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
    2 : 1
    6:30 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Bergama Bergama
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
    1 : 3
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    6:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    6:30 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, February 7, 2016
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    2 : 1
    6:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • Manavgat Evrenseki Manavgat Evrenseki
    2 : 3
    6:30 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, January 17, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, January 10, 2016
  • Iskenderun Demir Celikspor Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Beylerbeyi AS Beylerbeyi AS
    2 : 1
    6:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, December 1, 2015
  • Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    5 : 6
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    6:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, November 18, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
  • Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, October 30, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    6:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Bergama Bergama
    0 : 2
    7:30 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, October 7, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    8:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    7:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    7:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    0 : 1
    9:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Manavgat Evrenseki Manavgat Evrenseki
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    9:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Iskenderun Demir Celikspor Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    8:30 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    8:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • Derince Belediyespor Derince Belediyespor
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • 3 : 3
    7:30 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 12, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    7:30 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 5, 2015
  • Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
    3 : 1
    7:30 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  • Eyupspor Eyupspor
    0 : 1
    6:30 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 22, 2015
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    1 : 2
    7:30 AM
26th matchday
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
  • Denizli Bld Spor Denizli Bld Spor
    2 : 4
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 11, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    7:30 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, March 7, 2015
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    2 : 2
    6:00 AM