Energie Cottbus II

Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus
  • lost
    1:3 2016-06-12
    vs.
    BSG Wismut Gera
    BSG Wismut Gera
  • drew
    1:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    FC International Leipzig
    FC International Leipzig
  • lost
    3:4 2016-05-21
    vs.
    SSV Markranstaedt
    SSV Markranstaedt
  • lost
    1:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FSV Barleben
    FSV Barleben
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfL Halle
    VfL Halle

Stadium

Stadion der Freundschaft
Cottbus
Capacity
22,746
30th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    3 : 4
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • 5 : 1
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • 4 : 0
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    7:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    5 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • 4 : 0
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • 4 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 4
    7:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 2
    7:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    3 : 2
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    7 : 0
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    2 : 4
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • 4 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    3 : 3
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • 4 : 3
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 0
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 14, 2015
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • 5 : 1
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 12, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Thursday, April 2, 2015
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 22, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 15, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 8, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, February 28, 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, December 6, 2014
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, November 1, 2014
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 26, 2014
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM