Ekero IK

Trakvistavallen, Ekero
  • drew
    2:2 2015-10-10
    vs.
    FC Linkoping City
    FC Linkoping City
  • lost
    1:2 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Varmdo IF
    Varmdo IF
  • lost
    1:3 2015-09-26
    vs.
    FC Gute
    FC Gute
  • lost
    0:3 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Vimmerby IF
    Vimmerby IF
  • lost
    2:8 2015-09-13
    vs.
    Konyaspor KIF
    Konyaspor KIF

Stadium

Trakvistavallen
Ekero

Internet Fans

983
Facebook fans
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    8 : 2
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 4
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • 4 : 3
    8:00 AM
2nd Round
Wednesday, August 19, 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    AIK AIK
    0 : 6
    1:30 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    4 : 3
    1:30 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, June 12, 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 3
    1:00 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Wednesday, May 13, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    1:30 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    6 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM