EC Agua Santa SP

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar, Diadema, Sao Paulo
13th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    vs
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
    vs
    2:00 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
    vs
    2:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
    vs
    3:00 PM
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Sao Bernardo SP
    Sao Bernardo SP
  • lost
    2:7 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Ponte Preta SP
    Ponte Preta SP
  • drew
    0:0 2016-03-30
    vs.
    Ituano SP
    Ituano SP
  • won
    4:1 2016-03-27
    vs.
    Palmeiras SP
    Palmeiras SP
  • lost
    0:4 2016-03-25
    vs.
    Novorizontino SP
    Novorizontino SP

Head to head

EC Agua Santa SP vs Portuguesa SP
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP vs Xv de Piracicaba
0 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP vs Juventus SP
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
EC Agua Santa SP vs Capivariano SP
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins

Stadium

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
Diadema, Sao Paulo
Capacity
5.000
15th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
    0 : 1
    3:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    7 : 2
    3:00 PM
13th matchday
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Ituano SP Ituano SP
    0 : 0
    2:00 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Palmeiras SP Palmeiras SP
    4 : 1
    3:00 PM
11th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • Novorizontino SP Novorizontino SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    8:30 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
    1 : 1
    2:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    4:30 PM
8th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    2:00 PM
7th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bento SP Sao Bento SP
    2 : 2
    1:00 PM
6th matchday
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
  • Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    3:00 PM
5th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • Audax SP Audax SP
    1 : 2
    6:00 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
    4 : 1
    1:00 PM
3rd matchday
Thursday, February 11, 2016
  • Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    0 : 0
    4:00 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, February 6, 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    4 : 0
    2:00 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, January 30, 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 0
    1:00 PM