Eb/Streymur

Við Margáir, Streymnes
10th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    vs
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, June 14, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 18, 2017
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Friday, June 23, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    vs
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 23, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, July 27, 2017
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 6, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 20, 2017
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Thursday, August 24, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 10, 2017
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, September 24, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Skala IF Skala IF
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, October 1, 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 15, 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

Eb/Streymur vs Vikingur Gota
2 Wins
1 Draw
7 Wins
Eb/Streymur vs B36 Torshavn
1 Win
1 Draw
7 Wins
Eb/Streymur vs HB Torshavn
2 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
Eb/Streymur vs TB Tvoroyri
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Eb/Streymur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Eb/Streymur vs NSI Runavik II
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Við Margáir
Streymnes
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

2.037
Facebook fans
26th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
25th matchday
Friday, September 16, 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
19th matchday
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 8
    1:30 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 6
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    4 : 0
    2:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    9 : 2
    12:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    5 : 0
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 1
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 5
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 5
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, July 27, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    4 : 4
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    1:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, May 31, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, May 25, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    0 : 8
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Thursday, May 14, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 1
    9:30 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    1:00 PM
7th matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, April 12, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM