Druzhba Maikop

Stadion Druzhba, Maykop
18th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • vs
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    vs
    12:00 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM

Stadium

Stadion Druzhba
Maikop
11th matchday
Sunday, October 9, 2016
26th matchday
Monday, May 30, 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
  • 0 : 3
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Monday, April 18, 2016
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    0 : 3
    6:30 AM
15th matchday
Monday, October 26, 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    0 : 2
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, October 8, 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, September 7, 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    9:30 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Tuesday, August 18, 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    3 : 1
    11:30 AM
3rd matchday
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    1 : 2
    10:30 AM
2nd matchday
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    3 : 0
    11:30 AM
1st matchday
Monday, July 20, 2015
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    0 : 3
    11:00 AM
Friday, June 5, 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    0 : 1
    11:30 AM
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • FK Taganrog FK Taganrog
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
Tuesday, May 19, 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    2 : 0
    10:30 AM
Thursday, May 14, 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM