Domodedovo

Avangard Stadium, Domodedovo
26th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

Domodedovo vs Dnepr Smolensk
1 Win
3 Draws
2 Wins
Domodedovo vs Spartak Kostroma
0 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Domodedovo vs FK Dolgoprudny
1 Win
0 Draws
5 Wins
Domodedovo vs Dynamo-2 Moscow
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Domodedovo vs Znamya Truda
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Domodedovo vs Strogino
1 Win
3 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Avangard Stadium
Domodedovo

Internet Fans

242
Twitter followers
21st matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
17th matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
13th matchday
Monday, October 17, 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, October 2, 2016
10th matchday
Monday, September 26, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
7th matchday
Friday, September 2, 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, August 18, 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Thursday, May 26, 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 2
    11:30 AM
28th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 0
    12:00 PM
27th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 1
    11:30 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    4 : 2
    11:30 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 3
    11:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, October 26, 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    12:00 PM
16th matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, October 5, 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    4 : 0
    12:00 PM
12th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 3
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Tuesday, September 15, 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
8th matchday
Tuesday, September 8, 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    2 : 1
    11:30 AM
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Tuesday, August 25, 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Tuesday, August 18, 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM