Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
18th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • vs
    6:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • vs
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • vs
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • vs
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • vs
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • vs
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • vs
    6:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • vs
    6:00 AM

Stadium

Dnipro Arena
Dnipropietrowsk
Capacity
31 003
30th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • 1 : 3
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    6:00 AM
1st matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Met Kharkiv Met Kharkiv
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    3 : 5
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Thursday, December 3, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 0
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    2 : 2
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Met Kharkiv Met Kharkiv
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 1
    5:30 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, August 14, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Monday, August 10, 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Monday, August 3, 2015
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, June 10, 2015
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM